Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
November
Sat. 10 at Marist
  Marist Early Bird Dive Meet
Thu. 15 at Greater Atlanta Christian
Wed. 28 vs. North Atlanta @ Washington Park Natatorium
  North Atlanta & Lovett
 
December
Tue. 4 at Lovett
Fri. 7 vs. Walton @ Cobb Aquatic Center
  Margaret Gilbert Invitational
Sat. 15 vs. TBA @ Emory Aquatic Center
  Madeline Brown Invitational
 
January
Wed. 9 at Pace Academy
Sat. 12 vs. Fulton County Championships @ Marist
Sat. 19 vs. Riverwood
  Riverwood Invitational
Fri. 25 vs. Metro Atlanta Meet @ Westminster
Sat. 26 vs. Metro Atlanta Meet @ Westminster
 
February
Fri. 8 vs. GHSA State Championships @ Georgia Tech Natatorium
Sat. 9 vs. GHSA State Championships @ Georgia Tech Natatorium
 
November
Sat. 9 vs. Marist @ Marist 10:00am
  Marist Early Bird Dive Meet
Mon. 18 vs. North Springs @ Marist 5:00pm
  Marist Natatorium
Thu. 21 at Greater Atlanta Christian 5:00pm
 
December
Sat. 14 at Madeline Brown Invitational 8:00am
  @Emory University Natatorium
 
January
Wed. 8 at Pace Academy 5:00pm
Sat. 11 at Fulton County Meet 9:00am
  Marist Natatorium
Tue. 14 at North Atlanta Cancelled
  rescheduled to 1/15/14
Wed. 15 vs. North Atlanta @ Marist 6:30pm
Sat. 18 vs. Riverwood Invitational 9:00am
  Marist Natatorium
Fri. 24 at Metro Atlanta Meet 4:00pm
  Westminster Natatorium
Sat. 25 at Metro Atlanta Meet 9:00am
  Westminster Natatorium
 
February
Thu. 6 vs. GHSA State Championships @ Georgia Tech Natatorium 7:00am
Fri. 7 at GHSA State Championships 9:00am
  Georgia Tech Natatorium
Sat. 8 at GHSA State Championships 9:00am
  Georgia Tech Natatorium
 
November
Mon. 3 vs. North Atlanta @ Marist Final
  Swim & Dive
Sat. 15 vs. Atlanta Kick Off Swim Meet @ Washington Park Natatorium Final
  Swim Only
  vs. Early Bird Dive Meet @ Marist Final
  Dive Team Only
Thu. 20 vs. Greater Atlanta Christian @ GAC Final
 
December
Sat. 13 vs. Chilly Grizzly Invitational @ Cherokee County Aquatic Center Final
  Swim Only
Sat. 20 vs. Madeline Brown Invitational @ Emory University Cancelled
  Will not participate
 
January
Sat. 3 vs. Spartan Sprints @ Cobb Aquatic Center, 520 Fairground Street, Marietta, 30060 Final
  Hosted by Campbell High School
Tue. 6 vs. North Springs @ Marist Rescheduled to 1/7
Wed. 7 vs. North Springs @ Marist 6:00pm
  Rescheduled from January 6, 2015
Sat. 10 vs. Fulton County Meet @ Marist 11:30am
Sat. 17 vs. Riverwood Invitational @ Marist 9:00am
Fri. 23 vs. Metro Dive Meet @ Westminster Schools 9:00am
Sat. 24 vs. Metro Swim Meet @ Westminster Schools 9:00am
 
February
Fri. 6 vs. GHSA State Championships @ Georgia Tech Natatorium 9:00am
Sat. 7 vs. GHSA State Championships @ Georgia Tech Natatorium 9:00am
 
November
Sat. 7 at Early Bird Dive Meet 10:00am
  Dive only @Marist Natatorium
Wed. 11 vs. North Springs & North Atlanta @ Dynamo (Chamblee) 7:00pm
Sat. 14 at Atlanta KickOff Classic 9:00am
  Swim Only @Washington Park Natatorium
Thu. 19 at Greater Atlanta Christian 5:00pm
 
December
Fri. 11 at Wesleyan Invitational 5:00pm
Sat. 12 at Wesleyan Invitational 9:00am
Sat. 19 at Madeline Brown Invitational 9:00am
  @Emory University Natatorium
 
January
Sat. 2 at Spartan Sprints #2 2:00pm
  Hosted by Campbell High School @Cobb Aquatic Center
Thu. 7 at Fulton County Meet 2:00pm
  Dive 2pm/Swim 4pm @West Gwinnett Aquatic Center
Fri. 8 vs. Creekview @ Cherokee Aquatic Center 7:00pm
Sat. 16 vs. Riverwood Invitational 9:00am
  @Marist Natatorium
Fri. 22 at Metro Meet Postponed
  Rescheduled to Monday, January 25 @Westminster Schools Natatorium
Sat. 23 at Metro Meet Postponed
  Rescheduled to Monday, January 25 @Westminster Schools Natatorium
Mon. 25 at Metro Meet 5:00pm
  Rescheduled from Friday, January 22 @Westminster Schools Natatorium
 
February
Fri. 5 at GHSA State Championships 9:00am
  @Georgia Tech Natatorium
Sat. 6 at GHSA State Championships 9:00am
  @Georgia Tech Natatorium
 
November
Thu. 3 vs. North Springs @ Dynamo (Chamblee) 8:00pm
Fri. 11 at Wesleyan 5:00pm
Wed. 16 at Atlanta Kick-off Classic 4:30pm
  Tri-Meet @Washington Park Natatorium
Sat. 19 vs. Pope @ Mountain View Aquatic Center, 2650 Gordy Pkwy, Marietta, 30066 3:00pm
 
December
Fri. 9 at Campbell Spartans Swim & Dive Meet 7:00pm
  Cobb Aquatic Center, 520 South Fairground Street, Marietta
Sat. 17 at Madeline Brown Invitational 9:00am
  @Emory University Natatorium
 
January
Thu. 12 at Fulton County Meet 2:00pm
  Dive 2pm/Swim 4pm @West Gwinnett Aquatic Center
Sat. 14 vs. Riverwood Invitational 9:00am
  @Marist Natatorium
Fri. 20 at Metro Meet - Diving 5:00pm
  @Westminster Schools Natatorium
Sat. 21 at Metro Meet - Swimming 9:00am
  @Westminster Schools Natatorium
 
February
Thu. 2 at GHSA State Championships - Diving 6:00pm
  @Georgia Tech Natatorium
Fri. 3 at GHSA State Championships 6:00pm
  @Georgia Tech Natatorium
Sat. 4 at GHSA State Championships 6:00pm
  @Georgia Tech Natatorium
 
November
Thu. 2 vs. Wesleyan & Lovett @ Wesleyan, 5405 Spalding Drive, Norcross, 30092 5:00pm
Tue. 7 vs. North Atlanta & Grady @ Adamsville Natatorium, 3201 MLK Drive, Atlanta, 30311 5:30pm
  Swim Only
Sat. 18 at ThanksSwimming Invitational 10:30am
  Swim Only @Frances Meadows Aquatic Center, 1545 Community Way, Gainesville, 30501
 
December
Fri. 1 at Lakeside Invitational 5:00pm
  Dive @Chamblee Charter School 3688 Chamblee Dunwoody Road, Chamblee, 30341
Sat. 2 at Lakeside Invitational 9:00am
  Swim @Chamblee Charter School 3688 Chamblee Dunwoody Road, Chamblee, 30341
Fri. 8 at Chamblee Invitational Cancelled
  Cancelled -- Snow. Dive @Chamblee Charter School 3688 Chamblee Dunwoody Road, Chamblee, 30341
Sat. 9 at Chamblee Invitational Cancelled
  Cancelled - Snow. Swim @Chamblee Charter School 3688 Chamblee Dunwoody Road, Chamblee, 30341
Sat. 16 at Madeline Brown Invitational 10:00am
  Swim & Dive @Marist Natatorium
 
January
Wed. 10 at Fulton County Championship 2:00pm
  @West Gwinnett Aquatics Center, 4488 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Norcross, 30071
Sat. 13 vs. Riverwood Invitational 9:00am
  @Marist Natatorium
Fri. 19 at Metro Meet 4:00pm
  Dive @Westminster, 1424 West Paces Ferry Road, NW, Atlanta, 30327
Sat. 20 at Metro Meet 9:00am
  Swim @Westminster, 1424 West Paces Ferry Road, NW, Atlanta, 30327
 
February
Thu. 1 at State Championships 3:00pm
  @ Georgia Tech Natatorium, 750 Ferst Drive Atlanta, 30332
Fri. 2 at State Championships 6:00pm
  @ Georgia Tech Natatorium, 750 Ferst Drive Atlanta, 30332
Sat. 3 at State Championships 5:30pm
  @ Georgia Tech Natatorium, 750 Ferst Drive Atlanta, 30332
 
November
Tue. 13 vs. Roswell & St. Pius X @ Marist Natatorium 7:00pm
Mon. 19 vs. Cambridge @ Cumming Aquatic Center 201 Aquatic Circle, Cumming, 30040 11:00am
Tue. 27 vs. Holy Innocents' & Grady @ Adamsville Rec Center, 3201 MLK Jr Dr SW, Atlanta, 30311 5:00pm
  Swim Only
Fri. 30 at Lakeside Invitational 5:00pm
  Dive Only @Chamblee High School
 
December
Sat. 1 at Lakeside Invitational 9:00am
  Swim Only @Chamblee High School
Fri. 7 at Chamblee Invitational 5:00pm
  Dive Only @Chamblee High School
Sat. 8 at Chamblee Invitational 9:00am
  Swim Only @Chamblee High School
Fri. 14 at Madeleine Brown Invitational 4:00pm
  @Georgia Tech Natatorium
Sat. 15 at Madeleine Brown Invitational 10:00am
  @Georgia Tech Natatorium
 
January
Sat. 5 at Greyhound Invitational 2:45pm
  @Mountain View Aquatic Center, 2650 Gordy Pkwy, Marietta, 30066
Thu. 10 at Fulton County Championship 2:00pm
  @West Gwinnett Aquatic Center, 4488 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Peachtree Corners
Sat. 12 vs. Riverwood Invitational 10:00am
  @Marist Natatorium
Fri. 25 at Metro Meet 4:00pm
  Dive Only @Westminster, 1424 West Paces Ferry Road, NW, Atlanta, 30327
Sat. 26 at Metro Meet 9:00am
  Swim Only @Westminster, 1424 West Paces Ferry Road, NW, Atlanta, 30327
 
February
Thu. 7 at State Championships 9:00am
  @Georgia Tech Natatorium, 750 Ferst Drive Atlanta, 30332
Fri. 8 at State Championships 9:00am
  @Georgia Tech Natatorium, 750 Ferst Drive Atlanta, 30332
Sat. 9 at State Championships 11:00am
  @Georgia Tech Natatorium, 750 Ferst Drive Atlanta, 30332
Bold team: Home event