Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
February
Tue. 11 vs. Holy Innocents' Postponed
  Rescheduled for 2/17/14 - Scrimmage
Mon. 17 vs. Holy Innocents'
  Scrimmage - rescheduled from 2/11/14
Wed. 19 vs. Westminster Final L, 21-3
  vs. Westminster Final L, 20-1
Thu. 27 vs. Allatoona Final W, 10-9
  vs. Allatoona Cancelled
  Cancelled
Fri. 28 vs. Hillgrove Final T, 10-10
  vs. Hillgrove Final L, 10-1
 
March
Mon. 3 vs. West Forsyth Final L, 16-2
  vs. West Forsyth Final L, 11-6
Thu. 6 vs. Woodward Final L, 13-9
  vs. Woodward Final L, 12-5
Wed. 12 vs. Creekview Final W, 11-6
  vs. Creekview Final L, 9-8
Mon. 17 at Sprayberry Final L, 18-6
  at Sprayberry Final L, 7-3
Wed. 19 at North Paulding Final W, 20-5
Mon. 24 at Whitewater Final L, 14-11
  at Whitewater Final W, 9-8
Wed. 26 at Decatur Final T, 14-14
Mon. 31 at Johns Creek Cancelled
  Cancelled
  at Johns Creek Cancelled
  Cancelled
 
April
Wed. 2 vs. Union Grove Final W, 17-6
  Senior Night
Mon. 14 vs. Decatur Final L, 9-7
Wed. 16 vs. Darlington Final W, 11-9
Mon. 21 at River Ridge Final L, 16-13
  at River Ridge Final W, 11-9
Thu. 24 vs. Pope Final L, 20-4
  vs. Pope Final L, 13-6
Tue. 29 at Holy Innocents' Final L, 21-1
  start moved to 4:30pm/JV will play at 6pm
  at Holy Innocents' Final L, 15-8
  start moved to 6pm/Varsity will play at 4:30pm
 
May
Thu. 1 vs. Kell Final L, 20-4
  vs. Kell Final L, 12-4
 
February
Thu. 12 at Holy Innocents'
  Scrimmage
Tue. 24 at Blessed Trinity Postponed
  Postponed to March 10, 2015
  at Blessed Trinity Postponed
  Postponed
Thu. 26 vs. Decatur Postponed
  Postponed
  vs. Decatur Postponed
  Postponed
 
March
Tue. 3 vs. Pinecrest Academy Final L, 13-8
Thu. 5 vs. Union Grove Final L, 9-6
  vs. Union Grove Final L, 5-3
Tue. 10 at Blessed Trinity Final L, 22-0
  Rescheduled from February 24
Thu. 12 vs. Fellowship Christian Final L, 14-5
Tue. 17 at Greater Atlanta Christian Final L, 13-2
Thu. 19 vs. Holy Innocents' Final L, 15-2
  vs. Holy Innocents' Cancelled
  Cancelled
Fri. 20 vs. Creekview Final L, 21-3
  vs. Creekview Cancelled
  Cancelled
Sat. 21 vs. Kell @ Sprayberry High School 9:00am
  Sprayberry JV Tournament
  vs. TBA @ Sprayberry High School 11:00am
  Sprayberry JV Tournament
Mon. 23 vs. Woodward Final L, 9-5
Thu. 26 vs. Grady Final L, 17-3
Tue. 31 at Wesleyan Final L, 16-2
  at Wesleyan Cancelled
  Cancelled
 
April
Thu. 2 at Buford Final W, 9-8
Tue. 14 vs. Campbell Final L, 6-5
Thu. 16 vs. Dunwoody Cancelled
  Cancelled
Mon. 20 at Forsyth Central Final W, 9-6
Fri. 24 vs. Decatur Final L, 15-8
  Senior Night
Tue. 28 at Cambridge Cancelled
  Cancelled
 
February
Thu. 11 vs. Campbell Final W, 13-5
  Scrimmage
Thu. 18 vs. M.L. King Final W, 13-2
Thu. 25 vs. Dunwoody Final L, 15-12
 
March
Tue. 1 at Pinecrest Academy Final L, 20-11
Tue. 8 vs. North Springs Final W, 16-9
Thu. 10 vs. Pebblebrook Final W, 10-2
Tue. 15 vs. Sequoyah Final L, 15-8
Thu. 17 vs. South Cobb Cancelled
  Cancelled
Thu. 24 vs. Forsyth Central Final W, 14-13
  Start time moved from 5:55pm to 5:30pm
Mon. 28 at Holy Innocents' Final L, 22-18
Wed. 30 vs. Pace Academy @ Riverview Sports Complex, Practice Field, 5700 Riverview Road, Mableton, 30126 Final W, 12-10
 
April
Wed. 13 vs. Campbell Final L, 14-8
  Senior Night & Junior Raider Night (Game time changed to 5:30)
 
February
Wed. 8 vs. Campbell Final L, 9-6
  Scrimmage
Tue. 21 vs. Cherokee Final L, 18-4
Thu. 23 vs. MLK Final L, 5-3
  vs. MLK 5:30pm
 
March
Thu. 2 vs. Pinecrest Academy Final L, 11-1
Tue. 7 at Campbell Final W, 10-6
Wed. 8 vs. Wesleyan Final L, 11-7
Mon. 13 at Chamblee Final W, 10-6
  at Chamblee 5:30pm
Thu. 16 vs. Woodward Cancelled
Thu. 23 vs. Buford Final L, 7-4
  vs. Buford 7:00pm
Mon. 27 vs. Holy Innocents' Final L, 17-5
Tue. 28 at Forsyth Central Final L, 15-8
Thu. 30 vs. Pace Academy @ Riverview Sports Complex, 5700 Riverview Road, Mableton, 30126 Cancelled
  Cancelled
 
April
Thu. 13 vs. Jackson Final W, 18-2
Thu. 20 at North Springs Final L, 10-5
 
February
Mon. 12 vs. Cherokee Final L, 19-3
Thu. 15 at North Springs Final L, 15-9
Thu. 22 vs. Pace Academy Final L, 19-10
  vs. Pace Academy Final L, 16-9
 
March
Mon. 5 at King's Ridge Final L, 18-2
  NOTE: Game is now AWAY @King's Ridge
Tue. 6 at Holy Innocents' Final L, 21-3
  NOTE: New start time 4:30pm
  at Holy Innocents' Cancelled
  Cancelled
Thu. 8 vs. Campbell Final L, 14-4
  NOTE: New start time 6pm
  vs. Campbell Cancelled
  Cancelled
Tue. 13 vs. Fellowship Christian Academy Final L, 21-0
Mon. 19 vs. Forsyth Central Final L, 17-3
  Lace Up with Lax Night. NOTE: New start time 6pm
  vs. Forsyth Central Cancelled
  Cancelled
Thu. 22 vs. Wesleyan Final L, 21-2
  NOTE: New start time 6:30pm
  vs. Wesleyan Cancelled
  Cancelled
Wed. 28 vs. North Springs Final L, 8-7
  Late addition to schedule
Thu. 29 at River Ridge Final L, 10-3
 
April
Wed. 11 vs. Woodward Final L, 14-5
Thu. 12 at Buford Final L, 17-2
Tue. 17 at Blessed Trinity Final L, 19-0
Thu. 19 vs. Mount Paran Final - OT W, 8-7
  Senior Night NOTE: New start time 6pm
  vs. Mount Paran Cancelled
  Cancelled
Wed. 25 at Greater Atlanta Christian Cancelled
  Cancelled
Fri. 27 at Pinecrest Academy Final L, 22-3
 
February
Mon. 11 at Woodstock Final L, 15-1
  at North Oconee Cancelled
  Cancelled
Wed. 13 vs. Walker Final L, 21-6
Tue. 19 vs. Lovett Final L, 14-5
  NOTE: New start time 5pm. Area Contest
Thu. 21 at Cherokee Final L, 19-2
  at Parkview Postponed
Tue. 26 at Pace Academy Postponed
  Rescheduled to 2/27 & changed to a HOME game Area Contest
Wed. 27 vs. Pace Academy Final L, 21-4
  Area Contest. Rescheduled from 2/26/19
Thu. 28 at Chamblee Final - OT L, 7-6
  NOTE: New start time 7:30pm
  at Chamblee Final L, 11-1
  NOTE: New start time 6:30pm
 
March
Fri. 1 vs. Jackson Final W, 9-7
  Area Contest
  at Greater Atlanta Christian Final L, 12-2
Sat. 2 at McIntosh Final L, 3-1
  Late addition to schedule @Lassiter High School
  at Forsyth Central Final L, 5-1
  Late addition to schedule @Lassiter High School
Wed. 6 vs. North Springs Final W, 17-12
Mon. 11 vs. Dunwoody Final L, 11-6
  at Marietta Postponed
  Rescheduled to 3/12/19
Tue. 12 at Marietta Final L, 6-4
  Rescheduled from 3/11/19
Thu. 14 vs. North Atlanta Final L, 16-3
  NOTE: New start time 7:15pm
  vs. North Atlanta Final L, 15-2
  NOTE: New start time 5:55pm
Thu. 21 at Roswell Cancelled
Tue. 26 vs. Duluth Final L, 17-8
  vs. Duluth Final L, 17-8
Wed. 27 vs. Brookwood Final L, 19-6
  Senior Night
  vs. Dunwoody Final W, 6-5
  Late addition to schedule
 
April
Thu. 11 at Grady Final L, 12-3
  Area Contest
Sat. 13 vs. Mt. Pisgah @ Collins Hill High School, Suwanee Cancelled
  Collins Hill Tournament
Mon. 15 at Westminster Final L, 20-0
  Area Contest
Tue. 16 at River Ridge Final L, 17-7
  at River Ridge Final L, 14-6
Thu. 18 at North Springs Final W, 14-9
Tue. 23 at Holy Innocents' Final L, 18-4
Thu. 25 vs. Roswell Final
 
February
Fri. 14 at St. Pius 7:00 PM
Mon. 17 vs. Gainesville 5:55 PM
Wed. 19 vs. Lanier 5:55 PM
Mon. 24 at Sequoyah 5:55 PM
Thu. 27 vs. Norcross 5:55 PM
 
March
Wed. 4 vs. Marietta 7:15 PM
Mon. 9 vs. Sprayberry 5:55 PM
Thu. 12 at Dunwoody 5:55 PM
Wed. 18 vs. Chamblee 5:55 PM
Thu. 19 at Druid Hills 5:30 PM
Mon. 23 vs. Jackson 5:55 PM
Wed. 25 at Marist 7:15 PM
Tue. 31 vs. Decatur 7:15 PM
 
April
Wed. 1 vs. Southwest DeKalb 5:55 PM
Mon. 13 at Wheeler 5:55 PM
Wed. 15 vs. North Oconee 5:55 PM
Fri. 17 at Duluth 5:55 PM
Bold team: Home event