Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
August
Wed. 15 at Roswell Final L, 2-0
  at Roswell Final W, 2-1
Thu. 16 North Cobb Final L, 2-0
  Atlanta International School Final L, 2-0
Sat. 18 at Wesleyan Final L, 2-0
  Wesleyan Invitational
  vs. Roswell @ Wesleyan Final L, 2-1
  Wesleyan Invitational
  vs. Blessed Trinity @ Wesleyan Final L, 2-0
  Wesleyan Invitational
  vs. Holy Innocents' @ Wesleyan Final L, 2-1
  Wesleyan Invitational
Mon. 20 vs. Cherokee @ Sequoyah High School Final W, 2-0
  vs. Creekview @ Sequoyah High School Final W, 2-0
Thu. 23 North Atlanta Final W, 3-1
Sat. 25 at Woodstock Final W, 2-0
  Woodstock Playdate
  vs. Centennial @ Woodstock High School Final W, 2-0
  Woodstock Playdate
  vs. Parkview @ Woodstock High School Final W, 2-0
  Woodstock Playdate
  vs. West Forsyth @ Woodstock High School Final W, 2-0
  Woodstock Playdate
Tue. 28 Marietta Final W, 2-0
  Lassiter Final W, 2-1
Wed. 29 vs. Lambert @ Chattahoochee High School Final W, 2-0
  at Chattahoochee Final W, 2-0
Thu. 30 at Sequoyah Final W, 2-1
  vs. Northview @ Sequoyah High School Final W, 2-1
  Marietta Final W, 2-0
  Northview Final W, 2-0
 
September
Sat. 1 vs. various @ Southern Volleyball Center Final
  Georgia Challenge Tournament, 2 Wins & 2 Losses
Tue. 4 Kell Final L, 2-0
  North Springs Final L, 2-1
Wed. 5 North Springs Final W, 2-0
Thu. 6 vs. Walker @ Wheeler Final L, 2-1
  at Wheeler Final
Tue. 11 at Etowah Final L, 2-0
  vs. Kennesaw Mountain @ Etowah High School Final W, 2-0
Thu. 13 at Northview Final W, 2-0
  vs. North Springs @ Northview High School Final W, 2-0
Tue. 18 vs. Osborne @ Northview High School Final W, 2-0
  vs. Cambridge @ Northview High School Final W, 2-0
Thu. 20 at Decatur Cancelled
Sat. 22 at Lithia Springs Final L, 2-0
  Volley Queens Classic
  vs. Banneker @ Lithia Spring High School Final W, 2-0
  Volley Queens Classic
  vs. Hiram @ Lithia Spring High School Final W, 2-0
  Volley Queens Classic
  vs. East Paulding @ Lithia Spring High School Final W, 2-0
  Volley Queens Classic
Wed. 26 at Centennial Cancelled
Thu. 27 at Roswell Final L, 3-0
  North Springs Final
  Riverwood win
Sat. 29 at Wesleyan Final L, 2-0
  Wesleyan Playdate
  vs. Kennesaw Mountain @ Wesleyan Final W, 2-0
  Wesleyan Playdate
  vs. Newnan @ Wesleyan Final L, 2-1
  Wesleyan Playdate
  vs. Centennial @ Wesleyan Final L, 2-1
  Wesleyan Playdate
  vs. various @ Milton High School Final
  Milton Challenge
 
October
Tue. 2 vs. Sprayberry @ Pope Final W, 2-0
  at Pope Final L, 2-0
Thu. 4 Mount Vernon Presbyterian Final W, 3-0
Mon. 8 vs. Creekview @ Northview High School Final L, 2-1
  vs. Forsyth Central @ Northview High School Final W, 2-0
Thu. 11 vs. Kell @ Northview High School Final W, 2-0
  Area Tournament
  vs. Forsyth Central @ Northview High School Final W, 2-0
  Area Tournament
Fri. 12 vs. Creekview @ Northview High School Final L, 2-1
  Area Tournament
  vs. North Springs @ Northview High School Final L, 2-0
  Area Tournament
 
August
Sat. 10 vs. Kennesaw Mountain @ Woodstock High School Final W, 2-0
  Woodstock Playdate
  vs. East Coweta @ Woodstock High School Final L, 2-0
  Woodstock Playdate
  vs. Kell @ Woodstock High School Final L, 2-0
  Woodstock Playdate
  vs. Centennial @ Woodstock High School Final L, 2-1
  Woodstock Playdate
Thu. 15 vs. North Cobb @ North Cobb High School Final L, 2-0
  vs. S.E. Whitfield @ North Cobb High School Final W, 2-0
  vs. North Cobb @ North Cobb High School Final W, 2-0
  vs. Marietta @ North Cobb High School Final W, 2-0
Mon. 19 vs. Galloway @ Galloway Final W, 2-0
  vs. Mount Paran @ Galloway Final W, 2-0
  Blessed Trinity Final L, 2-0
  Paulding Final W, 2-0
Tue. 20 Parkview Final W, 2-0
  Etowah Final L, 2-0
Wed. 21 vs. Sprayberry @ Pope High School Final W, 2-0
  vs. Pope @ Pope High School Final W, 2-1
  vs. Etowah @ Etowah High School Final L, 2-0
  vs. St Pius X @ Etowah High School Final W, 2-0
Thu. 22 Central Gwinnett Final W, 2-0
  Dunwoody Final W, 2-0
Sat. 24 vs. Allatoona @ Harrison High School Final W, 2-0
  Harrison Playdate
  vs. Harrison @ Harrison High School Final L, 2-0
  Harrison Playdate
  vs. Kennesaw Mountain @ Harrison High School Final W, 2-1
  Harrison Playdate
  vs. South Forsyth @ Harrison High School Final L, 2-1
  Harrison Playdate
  vs. Cambridge @ Centennial High School Final W, 2-0
  Centennial JV Playdate
  vs. Centennial @ Centennial High School Final W, 2-0
  Centennial JV Playdate
  vs. West Forsyth @ Centennial High School Final W, 2-0
  Centennial JV Playdate
  vs. North Forsyth @ Centennial High School Final W, 2-0
  Centennial JV Playdate
  vs. Woodstock @ Centennial High School Final W, 2-1
  Centennial JV Playdate
  vs. St Pius X @ Centennial High School Final L, 2-0
  Centennial JV Playdate
Mon. 26 vs. Roswell @ Marietta High School Final W, 2-0
  vs. Marietta @ Marietta High School Final W, 2-0
  vs. Roswell @ Marietta High School Cancelled
  cancelled
  vs. Marietta @ Marietta High School Final W, 2-0
  vs. Marietta @ Marietta High School Final W, 2-0
Tue. 27 vs. Lassiter @ Marietta High School Final L, 2-0
  vs. Marietta @ Marietta High School Final W, 2-0
Wed. 28 Holy Innocents' Final L, 2-0
  Centennial Final W, 2-0
  Centennial Final W, 2-0
  Centennial Final W, 2-0
Thu. 29 vs. Centennial @ Centennial High School Final L, 2-1
  vs. North Springs @ Centennial High School Final L, 2-1
Sat. 31 vs. Johns Creek @ Southern Volleyball Center Final L, 2-0
  Georgia Challenge Tournament
  vs. Troup County @ Southern Volleyball Center Final L, 2-0
  Georgia Challenge Tournament
  vs. Etowah @ Southern Volleyball Center Final L, 2-0
  Georgia Challenge Tournament
  vs. Northview @ Southern Volleyball Center Final W, 2-0
  Georgia Challenge Tournament
  vs. Cambridge @ Southern Volleyball Center Final W, 2-0
  Georgia Challenge Tournament
 
September
Tue. 3 vs. Kell @ Kell High School Final L, 2-0
  vs. North Springs @ Kell High School Final L, 2-0
Wed. 4 vs. River Ridge @ Creekview High School Final L, 2-0
  vs. Cambridge @ Creekview High School Final W, 2-0
  vs. River Ridge @ Creekview High School Final W, 2-0
  vs. Cambridge @ Creekview High School Final L, 2-0
Sat. 7 vs. South Gwinnett @ Centennial High School Final W, 2-0
  Centennial Playdate
  vs. Archer @ Centennial High School Final W, 2-1
  Centennial Playdate
  vs. Woodstock @ Centennial High School Final W, 2-1
  Centennial Playdate
  vs. Creekview @ Centennial High School Final L, 2-0
  Centennial Playdate
Mon. 9 Galloway Final W, 2-0
  South Cobb Final W, 2-0
  vs. Hebron Christian @ St Pius X Final W, 2-0
  vs. Blessed Trinity @ St Pius X Final L, 2-0
Tue. 10 vs. Sequoyah @ Northview High School Final L, 2-0
  vs. Northview @ Northview High School Final L, 2-1
Wed. 11 vs. Northview @ Roswell High School Final W, 2-0
  vs. Roswell @ Roswell High School Final W, 2-0
  Mt Vernon Presbyterian Final W, 2-1
  Northview Final W, 2-0
Thu. 12 Pace Academy Final W, 2-0
  Woodstock Final L, 2-0
Mon. 16 Cambridge Final W, 2-0
  Northview Final W, 2-0
  Cambridge Final W, 2-0
  Northview Final W, 2-0
Tue. 17 Osborne Final W, 2-0
  Cambridge Final W, 2-0
Thu. 19 vs. Dunwoody @ Dunwoody High School Final W, 2-0
  vs. Sprayberry @ Dunwoody High School Final W, 2-0
Fri. 20 vs. Milton @ Milton High School Final W, 2-0
  Milton Rumble
  vs. Blessed Trinity @ Milton High School Final L, 2-0
  Milton Rumble
Sat. 21 vs. Columbus @ Milton High School Final L, 2-0
  Milton Rumble
  vs. Peachtree Ridge @ Milton High School Final W, 2-0
  Milton Rumble
  vs. West Forsyth @ Milton High School Final W, 2-1
  Milton Rumble
  vs. South Forsyth @ Milton High School Final L, 2-0
  Milton Rumble
Mon. 23 Chamblee Final W, 2-0
  North Springs Final W, 2-0
Tue. 24 Creekview Final L, 2-0
  Forsyth Central Final W, 2-0
Thu. 26 vs. Holy Innocents' @ Holy Innocents' Final L, 2-0
  vs. Lovett @ Holy Innocents' Final L, 2-0
  vs. Holy Innocents' @ Holy Innocents' Final L, 2-0
  vs. Lovett @ Holy Innocents' Final L, 2-1
Sat. 28 at Centennial Final W, 2-1
  Georgia Challenge Tournament
  at Sequoyah Final W, 2-0
  Georgia Challenge Tournament
  at Creekview Final W, 2-1
  Georgia Challenge Tournament
  at South Forsyth - Silver team Final W, 2-1
  Georgia Challenge Tournament
  at South Forsyth - Blue Final L, 2-0
  Georgia Challenge Tournament
 
October
Tue. 1 vs. Sprayberry @ Sprayberry High School Final W, 2-0
  vs. Pope @ Sprayberry High School Final L, 2-0
Thu. 3 Decatur Final W, 3-0
  Senior Night
Thu. 10 vs. Forsyth Central @ Creekview High School Final W, 2-0
  Area Tournament
  vs. Creekview @ Creekview High School Final L, 2-0
  Area Tournament
  vs. Kell @ Creekview High School Final W, 2-1
  Area Tournament
  vs. Cambridge @ Creekview High School Final W, 2-1
  Area Tournament
Sat. 12 vs. Pope @ Sequoyah High School Final L, 2-0
  Area Tournament
  vs. Creekview @ Sequoyah High School Final L, 2-0
  Area Tournament
 
August
Sat. 9 vs. Mt. Vernon @ Mt. Pisgah
  Mt. Pisgah Playdate
  vs. Mt. Pisgah @ Mt. Pisgah
  Mt. Pisgah Playdate
  vs. Greater Atlanta Christian @ Mt. Pisgah
  Mt. Pisgah Playdate
  vs. Mt. Paran @ Mt. Pisgah Final L, 2-0
  Mt. Pisgah Playdate
Tue. 12 Atlanta International Final W, 2-1
  Chamblee Final W, 2-1
Thu. 14 at Centennial Final L, 2-0
  vs. Roswell @ Centennial Final L, 2-0
  vs. Kennesaw Mountain @ Centennial Final L, 2-1
  vs. Salem @ Decatur High School Final W, 2-0
  vs. Decatur @ Decatur High School Final W, 2-0
Mon. 18 at Lambert Final L, 2-1
  vs. Lambert @ Forsyth Central Final L, 2-1
  at Forsyth Central Final W, 2-0
  vs. Lambert @ Forsyth Central Final L, 2-0
Tue. 19 Lassiter Final L, 2-0
  Marietta Final W, 2-0
Wed. 20 Fellowship Christian Final L, 2-0
  Northview Final W, 2-0
  Galloway Final W, 2-0
  Chamblee Final W, 2-0
Thu. 21 at Holy Innocents' Final L, 2-0
  vs. Dunwoody @ Holy Innocents' Final L, 2-0
Sat. 23 vs. Marietta @ North Cobb High School Final W, 2-0
  Warrior Classic
  vs. North Paulding @ North Cobb High School Final W, 2-0
  Warrior Classic
  vs. Hillgrove @ North Cobb High School Final L, 2-0
  Warrior Classic
  vs. Creekview @ North Cobb High School Final W, 2-0
  Warrior Classic
  vs. Greater Atlanta Christian @ Centennial Final W, 2-1
  Centennial JV Playdate
  vs. Milton @ Centennial Final W, 2-0
  Centennial JV Playdate
  at North Springs Final W, 2-0
  Centennial JV Playdate
  vs. Forsyth Central @ Centennial Final W, 2-0
  Centennial JV Playdate
  vs. Mt. Pisgah @ Centennial Final L, 2-1
  Centennial JV Playdate
Mon. 25 West Forsyth Final W, 2-1
  Cambridge Final W, 2-0
Tue. 26 at Chattahoochee Final L, 4-1
  Best 3 of 5
Wed. 27 St. Pius X Final L, 2-0
  Cambridge Final W, 2-0
  vs. North Springs @ North Springs Final W, 2-0
  vs. Cambridge @ North Springs Final L, 2-1
Thu. 28 North Cobb Final L, 2-0
  Lovett Final L, 2-0
  North Cobb Final L, 2-1
  Lovett Final L, 2-0
Sat. 30 vs. Columbus @ Georgia Challenge Tournament Final L, 2-1
  vs. Centennial @ Georgia Challenge Tournament Final W, 2-0
  vs. Alexander @ Georgia Challenge Tournament Final W, 2-0
  vs. Lambert @ Georgia Challenge Tournament Final L, 2-0
  vs. Alpharetta @ Georgia Challenge Tournament Final L, 2-0
 
September
Tue. 2 vs. Heritage @ North Forsyth Win by Forfeit
  at North Forsyth Final L, 2-1
Wed. 3 at Fellowship Christian Final W, 2-0
  at Woodstock Final W, 2-0
  Holy Innocents' Final L, 2-1
  Walker Final W, 2-0
Thu. 4 Galloway Final W, 2-0
  North Atlanta Final W, 2-0
Sat. 6 at Chamblee Final L, 2-1
  Centennial Playdate
  at Greater Atlanta Christian Final L, 2-0
  Centennial Playdate
  at North Atlanta Final W, 2-0
  Centennial Playdate
  at Starr's Mill Final L, 2-0
  Centennial Playdate
  at East Coweta Final W, 2-1
  Georgia Challenge Tournament
  at Centennial Final W, 2-0
  Georgia Challenge Tournament
  at Fellowship Christian Final W, 2-0
  Georgia Challenge Tournament
  at Alpharetta Final L, 2-1
  Georgia Challenge Tournament
Mon. 8 at St. Pius X Final L, 2-1
  vs. Walnut Grove @ St. Pius X Final W, 2-0
  St. Pius X Final L, 2-0
  Dunwoody Final W, 2-0
Tue. 9 at Forsyth Central Final W, 2-0
  vs. North Springs @ Forsyth Central Final W, 2-1
Wed. 10 North Forsyth Final W, 2-0
  Parkview Final W, 2-0
Thu. 11 at Lovett Final L, 3-0
  Best 3 of 5
  at Lovett Cancelled
  Best 2 of 3
Sat. 13 vs. Cambridge @ Centennial Final W, 2-0
  Centennial Tournament
  vs. Woodstock @ Centennial Final W, 2-0
  Centennial Tournament
  vs. Northview @ Centennial Final W, 2-0
  Centennial Tournament
  vs. Centennial @ Centennial Final W, 2-0
  Centennial Tournament
  vs. Alpharetta @ Centennial Final W, 2-0
  Centennial Tournament
  vs. St. Pius X @ Centennial Final W, 2-0
  Centennial Tournament
  vs. Columbus @ Centennial Final L, 2-0
  Centennial Tournament
Mon. 15 Flowery Branch Final W, 2-0
  Collins Hill Final W, 2-0
  Pinecrest Final W, 2-1
  Collins Hill Final W, 2-0
Tue. 16 at Cass Final W, 2-0
  vs. Model @ Cass Final W, 2-0
Wed. 17 vs. Milton @ Lambert Final W, 2-0
  at Lambert Final L, 2-0
  vs. Milton @ Lambert Final W, 2-0
  at Lambert Final L, 2-0
Thu. 18 vs. Lakeside-DeKalb @ Dunwoody Final W, 2-0
  at Dunwoody Final L, 2-0
Mon. 22 at Fellowship Christian Final L, 2-0
  vs. Galloway @ Fellowship Christian Final L, 2-0
  Blessed Trinity Final L, 2-0
  Decatur Final W, 2-0
Tue. 23 at North Atlanta 5:00pm
Tue. 30 vs. Sprayberry @ North Atlanta Final W, 2-0
  at North Atlanta Final W, 2-1
 
October
Thu. 2 Milton Final L, 3-0
  Senior Night
Tue. 7 vs. Creekview @ Sequoyah High School Final W, 2-0
  Area Tournament
Thu. 9 vs. Sequoyah @ River Ridge High School, Woodstock Final L, 2-0
  Area Tournament
  vs. Forsyth Central @ River Ridge High School, Woodstock Final W, 2-0
  Area Tournament
Sat. 11 vs. TBD @ River Ridge High School, Woodstock 1:00pm
  Area Tournament
Thu. 16 at Camden County Final L, 3-1
  1st Round State Playoffs
 
August
Sat. 8 vs. Mt. Pisgah @ Mt. Pisgah Christian School Final W, 2-1
  Pisgah Classic
  vs. Mt. Vernon Presbyterian @ Mt. Pisgah Christian School Final W, 2-1
  Pisgah Classic
  vs. Whitefield Academy @ Mt. Pisgah Christian School Final W, 2-0
  Pisgah Classic
  vs. Kennesaw Mountain @ Mt. Pisgah Christian School Final W, 2-1
  Pisgah Classic
Wed. 12 North Springs Final W, 2-0
  Alpharetta Final L, 2-0
  North Springs Final W, 2-0
  Alpharetta Final L, 2-0
Thu. 13 at Roswell Final L, 2-0
  vs. Cass @ Roswell High School Final W, 2-0
Mon. 17 at Chattahoochee Final W, 2-0
  at Chattahoochee Final W, 2-0
  vs. West Forsyth @ Lambert High School Final W, 2-1
  at Lambert Final L, 2-0
Tue. 18 at Milton Final L, 2-0
  vs. Norcross @ Milton High School Final L, 2-0
Wed. 19 Woodstock Final L, 2-0
  Galloway Final W, 2-0
  Woodstock Final L, 2-0
  Cambridge Final L, 2-0
Thu. 20 Centennial Final W, 3-0
Sat. 22 vs. Hillgrove @ North Cobb High School Final L, 2-1
  Warrior Classic
  vs. Rockdale County @ North Cobb High School Final W, 2-0
  Warrior Classic
  vs. North Paulding @ North Cobb High School Final W, 2-0
  Warrior Classic
  vs. North Cobb @ North Cobb High School Final W, 2-0
  Warrior Classic
Mon. 24 vs. Parkview @ Greater Atlanta Christian High School Final W, 2-0
  at Greater Atlanta Christian Final W, 2-1
Tue. 25 Chattahoochee Final L, 2-0
  Woodstock Final L, 2-0
Wed. 26 at Holy Innocents' Final W, 2-0
  vs. Our Lady of Mercy @ Holy Innocents' Final W, 2-0
  Westlake Final W, 2-0
  Westlake Final W, 2-0
Thu. 27 Holy Innocents' Final L, 2-0
  Fellowship Christian Final L, 2-0
Sat. 29 at Centennial Cancelled
  Centennial Play Date - Did not participate
  vs. South Forsyth @ St. Pius X High School Final W, 2-0
  St. Pius Tournament
  at St. Pius X Final L, 2-0
  St. Pius Tournament
  vs. North Oconee @ St. Pius X High School Final L, 2-1
  St. Pius Tournament
  vs. Flowery Branch @ St. Pius X High School Final W, 2-0
  St. Pius Tournament
Mon. 31 Greater Atlanta Christian Final W, 3-1
  Best 3-of-5
  at St. Pius X Final L, 2-0
  vs. Cambridge @ St. Pius X High School Final
 
September
Tue. 1 at Forsyth Central Final W, 2-0
  vs. Cambridge @ Forsyth Central Final L, 2-0
Thu. 3 River Ridge Final L, 2-0
  North Gwinnett Final L, 2-0
Sat. 5 vs. Alpharetta (A team) @ Southern Volleyball Center, Alpharetta Final L, 2-0
  Georgia Challenge Tournament
  vs. Woodstock @ Southern Volleyball Center, Alpharetta Final L, 2-1
  Georgia Challenge Tournament
  vs. Walton @ Southern Volleyball Center, Alpharetta Final L, 2-0
  Georgia Challenge Tournament
  vs. Alpharetta (B team) @ Southern Volleyball Center, Alpharetta Final L, 2-0
  Georgia Challenge Tournament
  vs. Woodstock @ Southern Volleyball Center, Alpharetta Final L, 2-0
  Georgia Challenge Tournament
Tue. 8 Sprayberry Final W, 2-0
  North Atlanta Final L, 2-1
Wed. 9 at North Springs Final W, 2-0
  vs. Galloway @ North Springs Final W, 2-0
  at North Springs Final W, 2-0
  vs. Westlake @ North Springs Final W, 2-0
Thu. 10 at North Atlanta Final W, 2-0
  vs. Galloway @ North Atlanta High School Final W, 2-0
  at Roswell Final W, 3-0
  Best 3-of-5
Sat. 12 vs. Marietta @ North Cobb High School Final W, 2-0
  Warrior Classic
  vs. Grady @ North Cobb High School Final W, 2-0
  Warrior Classic
  vs. Allatoona @ North Cobb High School Final W, 2-0
  Warrior Classic
  vs. Kennesaw Mountain @ North Cobb High School Final W, 2-0
  Warrior Classic
  vs. St. Pius X @ Southern Volleyball Center, Alpharetta Final L, 3-0
  Georgia Challenge JV Tournament
  vs. Centennial @ Southern Volleyball Center, Alpharetta Final W, 2-1
  Georgia Challenge JV Tournament
  vs. Sequoyah @ Southern Volleyball Center, Alpharetta Final W, 2-0
  Georgia Challenge JV Tournament
  vs. Columbus @ Southern Volleyball Center, Alpharetta Final L, 2-0
  Georgia Challenge JV Tournament
  vs. Cambridge @ Centennial High School Final L, 2-0
  Centennial Play Date
  vs. Woodstock @ Centennial High School Final L, 2-0
  Centennial Play Date
  vs. Troup @ Centennial High School Final L, 2-0
  Centennial Play Date
  vs. Columbus @ Centennial High School Final L, 2-0
  Centennial Play Date
Wed. 16 at River Ridge Final L, 2-0
  vs. North Cobb @ River Ridge High School Final W, 2-1
  at River Ridge Final L, 3-0
Thu. 17 Johns Creek Final L, 2-0
  Dunwoody Final L, 2-1
  Atlanta International School Final W, 3-0
  Best 3-of-5
Sat. 19 vs. Whitewater @ Roswell High School Final L, 2-0
  North Fulton Tournament
  vs. Alpharetta @ Roswell High School Final L, 2-0
  North Fulton Tournament
  vs. Chattahoochee @ Roswell High School Final L, 2-0
  North Fulton Tournament
  vs. North Springs @ Roswell High School Final W, 2-0
  North Fulton Tournament
Mon. 21 Roswell Final W, 2-0
  St. Pius X Final L, 2-0
  Roswell Final W, 2-0
  St. Pius X Final L, 2-0
Thu. 24 at Alpharetta Final L, 2-1
  vs. North Springs @ Alpharetta High School Final W, 2-0
Tue. 29 vs. Kell @ North Springs Final W, 2-1
  at North Springs Final W, 2-0
 
October
Thu. 1 St. Francis Final W, 3-1
  Senior Night
Tue. 6 vs. Kell @ North Atlanta High School Final
  Area Tournament vs. winner of Kell vs. Creekview
Thu. 8 vs. Sequoyah @ Cambridge High School Final L, 2-1
  Area Tournament
  vs. Sprayberry @ Cambridge High School Final W, 2-0
  Area Tournament
Sat. 10 vs. River Ridge @ Cambridge High School Final L, 2-0
  Area Tournament
Thu. 15 at Columbus Final L, 3-0
  State Tournament
 
August
Sat. 6 vs. Fellowship Christian @ Mt. Pisgah Christian School Final W, 2-1
  Pisgah Classic
  vs. Mt. Pisgah @ Mt. Pisgah Christian School Final L, 2-0
  Pisgah Classic
  vs. Greater Atlanta Christian @ Mt. Pisgah Christian School Final L, 2-1
  Pisgah Classic
  vs. Whitefield Academy @ Mt. Pisgah Christian School Final W, 2-0
  Pisgah Classic
Wed. 10 Fellowship Christian Final W, 2-0
  Wheeler Final W, 2-0
Thu. 11 at Centennial Final L, 2-0
  vs. West Forsyth @ Centennial High School Final L, 2-1
Mon. 15 Marist Final L, 2-0
  Johns Creek Final L, 2-1
  St. Pius X Final L, 2-0
  Johns Creek Final L, 2-1
Tue. 16 Weber Final W, 2-0
  Mt. Vernon Presbyterian Final L, 2-1
Wed. 17 at Woodstock Final W, 2-1
  vs. West Forsyth @ Woodstock Final L, 2-1
Thu. 18 Galloway Final W, 2-0
  North Atlanta Final W, 2-0
  Galloway Final W, 2-0
  Roswell Final W, 2-0
Sat. 20 vs. Marietta @ North Cobb High School Final W, 2-0
  Warrior Classic
  vs. Wheeler @ North Cobb High School Final W, 2-0
  Warrior Classic
  vs. Kennesaw Mountain @ North Cobb High School Final W, 2-0
  Warrior Classic
  vs. Allatoona @ North Cobb High School Final L, 2-0
  Warrior Classic
Mon. 22 at Johns Creek Final W, 2-1
  vs. Johns Creek @ Johns Creek High School Final L, 2-1
Tue. 23 at Lovett Final L, 2-0
  vs. Woodward @ Lovett Final L, 2-0
  at Lovett Final L, 2-0
  vs. Woodward @ Lovett Final W, 2-0
Wed. 24 North Springs Final W, 2-0
  Marietta Final W, 2-0
Thu. 25 at Atlanta International School Final W, 2-0
  vs. St. Francis @ Atlanta International School Final W, 2-0
  at Atlanta International School Final W, 3-0
  Best 2 out of 3
Sat. 27 vs. Centennial @ Southern Volleyball Center Final W, 2-1
  Georgia Challenge Tournament
  vs. Habersham @ Southern Volleyball Center Final W, 2-1
  Georgia Challenge Tournament
  vs. Union Grove @ Southern Volleyball Center Final W, 2-0
  Georgia Challenge Tournament
  vs. Jefferson @ Southern Volleyball Center Final W, 2-1
  Georgia Challenge Tournament
  vs. North Hall @ Southern Volleyball Center Final W, 2-1
  Georgia Challenge Tournament
  vs. Milton @ Southern Volleyball Center Final L, 2-1
  Championship Game - Georgia Challenge Tournament
Mon. 29 at Marietta Final W, 2-0
Wed. 31 at Lambert Final L, 2-1
  vs. West Forsyth @ Lambert High School Final W, 2-0
 
September
Thu. 1 at Holy Innocents' Final W, 2-0
  vs. Lovett @ Holy Innocents' Final L, 2-0
  Holy Innocents' Final W, 2-1
  Westlake Final W, 2-0
  Atlanta Jewish Academy Final W, 2-0
  Westlake Final W, 2-0
Sat. 3 vs. South Forsyth @ Southern Volleyball Center Final L, 2-0
  Georgia Challenge Tournament
  vs. Creekview @ Southern Volleyball Center Final L, 2-0
  Georgia Challenge Tournament
  vs. Alpharetta (team #1) @ Southern Volleyball Center Final L, 2-0
  Georgia Challenge Tournament
  vs. Centennial @ Southern Volleyball Center Final W, 2-0
  Georgia Challenge Tournament
  vs. Alpharetta (team #2) @ Southern Volleyball Center Final L, 2-1
  Georgia Challenge Tournament
Tue. 6 at North Springs Final W, 2-1
  vs. Pebblebrook @ North Springs High School Final W, 2-0
Wed. 7 Milton Final W, 2-0
  Weber Final W, 2-0
  Milton Final W, 2-0
  Etowah Final W, 2-1
Thu. 8 at River Ridge Final L, 2-1
  vs. Roswell @ River Ridge High School Final W, 2-1
Sat. 10 vs. Hillgrove @ North Cobb High School Final W, 2-0
  Warrior Classic
  vs. North Cobb @ North Cobb High School Final L, 2-0
  Warrior Classic
  vs. McEachern @ North Cobb High School Final W, 2-0
  Warrior Classic
  vs. Marietta @ North Cobb High School Final L, 2-1
  Warrior Classic
  vs. Fellowship Christian @ Southern Volleyball Center Final W, 2-1
  Georgia Challenge Tournament
  vs. Roswell @ Southern Volleyball Center Final W, 2-0
  Georgia Challenge Tournament
  vs. Sequoyah @ Southern Volleyball Center Final L, 2-1
  Georgia Challenge Tournament
  vs. Fellowship Christian @ Southern Volleyball Center Final L, 1-0
  Georgia Challenge Tournament - 1 game playoff
  vs. South Forsyth @ Southern Volleyball Center Final W, 2-0
  Georgia Challenge Tournament
  vs. Union Grove @ Southern Volleyball Center Final L, 2-0
  Georgia Challenge Tournament
Mon. 12 Atlanta International School Final W, 2-0
  Greater Atlanta Christian Final L, 2-0
Tue. 13 at Carver Final W, 2-0
  vs. Lithia Springs @ Carver Final W, 2-0
Wed. 14 at St. Pius X Final L, 2-0
  vs. Woodstock @ St. Pius X High School Final L, 2-0
Thu. 15 at Woodstock Final L, 2-0
  vs. Cartersville @ Woodstock Final W, 2-0
  at Woodstock Final L, 2-0
  vs. Cartersville @ Woodstock Final W, 2-0
Sat. 17 vs. Mt. Vernon Presbyterian @ Roswell High School Final T, 1-1
  Roswell Tournament
  vs. Milton @ Roswell High School Final T, 1-1
  Roswell Tournament
  vs. Centennial @ Roswell High School Final W, 2-0
  Roswell Tournament
  vs. Roswell @ Roswell High School Final W, 2-0
  Roswell Tournament
  vs. North Forsyth @ Milton High School Final W, 2-0
  Milton Rumble
  vs. Northview @ Milton High School Final W, 2-0
  Milton Rumble
  vs. Walton @ Milton High School Final L, 2-0
  Milton Rumble
  vs. Dunwoody @ Media Center Final T, 1-1
  Milton Rumble
  vs. Columbus @ Milton High School Final L, 2-0
  Milton Rumble
Tue. 20 Banneker Final W, 2-0
  Jackson Final W, 2-0
Wed. 21 at Galloway Final W, 2-1
  vs. Weber @ The Galloway School Final W, 2-0
Thu. 22 at Galloway Final W, 3-1
  Best 3 out of 5
  at Galloway Final W, 2-0
  Best 2 out of 3
  at North Springs Final W, 2-0
  vs. Fellowship Christian @ North Springs High School Final L, 2-0
Mon. 26 at Greater Atlanta Christian Final L, 2-0
  vs. Decatur @ Greater Atlanta Christian Final W, 2-1
Tue. 27 Grady Final W, 2-0
  Senior Night
  Decatur Final W, 2-1
Thu. 29 at Chamblee Final L, 2-0
  vs. Westlake @ Chamblee High School Final W, 2-0
 
October
Thu. 6 vs. Lithia Springs @ Decatur High School Final W, 2-0
  Area 6-AAAAA Tournament
Sat. 8 vs. Grady @ Decatur High School Final W, 2-0
  Area 6-AAAAA Tournament
  vs. Decatur @ Decatur High School Final W, 2-0
  Area 6-AAAAA Tournament
  vs. Decatur @ Decatur High School Final W, 2-0
  Area 6-AAAAA Tournament Championship Game
Wed. 12 Carrollton Final W, 3-0
  1st Round State Class AAAAA Tournament
Tue. 18 McIntosh Final L, 3-0
  Sweet 16, State Class AAAAA Tournament
 
August
Tue. 8 at Kell Final W, 2-1
  vs. Mt. Paran @ Kell High School Final W, 2-0
Thu. 10 Mt. Vernon Presbyterian Final W, 2-0